10 km

Miehet                
1    Antti-Pekka    Niinistö        0:32:28
2    Matti    Teittinen    Helsinki    0:34:37
3    Ilari    Ahokas    HKV    0:36:05
4    Heikki    Vento    Taipalsaaren Veikot    0:36:23
5    Tomi    Immonen    Runner's High    0:37:17
6    Mikko    Järvinen    Runner's Clubben    0:37:23
7    Ismo    Ylenius    Janakkalan Jana    0:38:17
8    Tuukka    Rintala    Runner's High    0:39:27
9    Hannu    Vento        0:39:38
10    Sampo    Luukkainen    Runner's Club    0:39:41
11    Vilppu    Huomo    Runner's High Eliitti    0:41:15
12    Anton    Panschin    Saumaustarvike.fi    0:41:45
13    Masi    Rinkinen    Helsinki    0:42:10
14    Jarmo    Viitanen    KU-58    0:43:41
15    Jukka    Andberg    Helsinki    0:43:43
16    Harri    Pakarinen    Ruskeasuon Raiku    0:44:03
17    Pekka    Mäkelä    HelTri    0:44:10
18    Karol    Mattila    Helsinki Triathlon    0:44:17
19    Petri    Lehtinen    Runner's Club    0:44:36
20    Alexis    D Jutras    Vantaa    0:44:50
21    Lauri    Nissilä    Espoon Poliisiurheilijat    0:45:25
22    Martin    Briggs    Espoo    0:45:41
23    Victor    Westerlund        0:45:45
24    Esa    Kuivaniemi    Eläintarha    0:46:13
25    Leo    Graf    Karkkila    0:46:20
26    Kim    Österberg        0:47:25
27    Jouni    Heinäharju    Helsinki    0:47:40
28    Mikko    Niittoaho    Espoo    0:48:07
29    Davor    Valkaj    Turku    0:48:24
30    Lassi    Pekkarinen        0:48:41
31    Timo    Holopainen    Espoo    0:48:41
32    Pauli    Sekki    Espoo    0:49:12
33    Jesse    Pirhonen    Espoo    0:49:28
34    Jarkko    Kujala    KU-58    0:49:29
35    Jukka    Hietamäki    Darkness Brothers    0:50:04
36    Peikko    Solla    Runner's Club    0:50:20
37    Michael    Jeltsch    University of Helsinki - The Jeltsch Laboratory    0:50:46
38    Henri    Furuholm    Kauniainen    0:51:31
39    Olli    Partanen    Helsinki    0:52:06
40    Olivier    Guyot    Les Guyots    0:53:22
41    Jarno    Vilen    Darkness Brothers    0:53:30
42    Dennis    Gerke    IK Trissan    0:53:38
43    Paul    Gofton        0:54:27
44    David    Benson        0:54:29
45    Kari    Kakkonen    Tyrskyviuhtojat    0:54:30
46    Phillippe    Cojam        0:54:46
47    Lasse    Valkonen    Helsinki    0:54:54
48    Valentijn    Beet        0:55:03
49    Jan-Erik    Luukkonen    Vantaa    0:55:41
50    Ilkka    Teivonen    Helsinki    0:55:46
51    Matti    Hannuksela        0:56:01
52    Martin    Kuiper    The Hague Road Runners    0:56:07
53    Nicolas    Noble    Helsinki    0:56:22
54    Jari    Taimela        0:56:34
55    Jarkko    Yliruka    Helsinki    0:56:58
56    Titus    Gylvin    Akaa    0:57:22
57    Matti    Ryymin    Riihimäki    0:57:33
58    Bogdan    Vlasenko    Akaa    0:58:17
59    Arttu    Haglund    Helsinki    0:58:17
60    Raimo    Soininen        0:58:28
61    Juuso    Laine    Kaarina    0:58:28
62    Alessandro    Manzi    Helsinki    0:58:59
63    Mikael    Neem    Porvoo    0:59:51
64    Juhamatti    Malm    Planmed Oy    1:00:04
65    Jussi    Omaheimo    Helsinki    1:00:08
66    Björn    Ordell        1:00:14
67    Alfred    Hinsch Gylvin        1:00:17
68    Adrian    Fellman    Vaasa    1:02:11
69    Tapio    Vuojärvi    Turku    1:02:34
70    Stefan    Suni    Darkness Brothers    1:02:39
71    Janne    Turtiainen    Stadin ammattiopisto    1:02:53
72    Timo    Merikallio    Ironwise Oy    1:03:38
73    Ottavia    Ciarelli    Helsinki    1:03:41
74    Lauri    Siljander        1:03:44
75    Tapani    Sarekoski    Espoo    1:04:13
76    Pauli    Arbelius    Turenki    1:04:29
77    Janne    Heikkilä    Helsinki    1:04:34
78    Janne    Pitkäniemi    Syöpärekisteri    1:05:09
79    Kari    Valtonen        1:05:19
80    Pekka    Palin        1:05:38
81    Björn    Hellqvist        1:07:29
82    Andrei    Nahkala    Akaa    1:07:42
83    Veli    Kujala    Vantaa    1:08:24
84    Klaus    Kianen    Eläintarha    1:10:39
85    Markus    Eteläpelto    Eläintarha    1:10:39
86    Rami    Kulmala    -    1:10:42
87    Malay    Das    Espoo    1:10:46
88    Joonatan    Brommels        1:11:32
89    Antonio    Neme    Helsinki    1:13:06
90    Arttu    Juvonen    Hämeenkyrö    1:14:00
91    Heikki    Latvala        1:14:33
92    Sakari    Karjalainen    Syöpäsäätiö    1:16:09
93    Janne    Vaula    Espoo    1:18:39
94    Jari    Hörkkö        1:19:20
95    Tuomas    Törnqvist    Espoo    1:19:50
96    Timo    Lahtivuori    Turku    1:22:33
97    Barret    Hedden        1:23:05
98    Paju    Heinonen    Helsinki    1:23:06
99    Vellu    Peura        1:28:17
100    Jussi    Leskinen    Team Böle    1:39:20
                
Naiset
           
1    Soili    Kosonen    Espoon Tapiot    0:39:31
2    Carita Riutta Runner's Club 0:39:35
3    Minna    Maasilta    Runner's club    0:40:57
4    Mari    Ulkuniemi    Runner's Club    0:41:45
5    Saara    Malinen    Runner's Club    0:42:24
6    Pauliina    Hermunen    Espoo    0:43:19
7    Kati    Oikarinen    Runners Club    0:43:48
8    Laura    Hievanen    Runner's club    0:44:02
9    Laura    Patrikainen        0:45:02
10    Anna    Mattila    Helsinki Triathlon    0:45:35
11    Anu    Valkonen    Espoo    0:45:37
12    Maija    Vallinoja    Runner's High    0:46:23
13    Laura    Jylkkä        0:46:38
14    Jenni    Kuusivuori        0:46:57
15    Emma    Nurmi        0:47:49
16    Victoria    Blåfield    Espoo    0:49:10
17    Helena    Pulkki    Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura    0:50:10
18    Minna    Möttönen    KPK 24/7    0:50:20
19    Tarja    Virolainen    Runner's High Maratonklubi    0:50:52
20    Lucia    Jakobsson        0:51:23
21    Ira    Gröhn        0:51:55
22    Mervi    Savolainen        0:51:55
23    Mervi    Ketola        0:52:53
24    Merike    Siilivask    Helsinki    0:53:00
25    Elina    Hannuksela    Akaa    0:53:06
26    Hanna    Guyot    Les Guyots    0:53:22
27    Laura    Haataja        0:53:26
28    Riitta    Välke    Friskis&Svettis    0:53:33
29    Sanna    Nikula        0:54:57
30    Anna    Österberg        0:55:35
31    Nina    Raunio    Helsinki    0:55:39
32    Satu    Ruutiainen    Runner's High    0:55:58
33    Ella    Heikkilä        0:56:07
34    Ida    Jouhki        0:56:21
35    Marika    Vannas        0:56:29
36    Monika    Österberg        0:56:32
37    Sanna    Haikonen    KPK 24/7    0:56:48
38    Sanna    Ryhänen    RH-maraklubi    0:57:02
39    Kirsi    Lehtonen    Helsinki    0:57:17
40    Lykke    Hinsch Gylvin        0:57:22
41    Ronja    Ryymin    Riihimäki    0:57:33
42    Santa    Rosicka        0:57:38
43    Suvi    Laihonen    Tuusula    0:57:47
44    Artemis    Filippou    Helsinki    0:57:48
45    Sonia    Klepinine    Helsinki    0:58:18
46    Diana    Lund    Kristiinankaupunki    0:58:26
47    Mira    Helander-Djatou    Toimiva Koti    0:58:26
48    Sanna    Jukka        0:58:28
49    Johanna    Haiko    Helsinki    0:58:28
50    Mare    Herlevi        0:58:35
51    Katja    Paanala        0:58:39
52    Virva    Salmivaara    Helsinki    0:58:45
53    Mariam    Petrosyan    Akaa    0:59:00
54    Arina    Artemenko    Akaa    0:59:00
55    Kaija    Laitinen        0:59:06
56    Caroline    Colley    Espoo    0:59:11
57    Sini    Huupponen        0:59:25
58    Tarja    Gauriloff        0:59:25
59    Melina    Matikka        0:59:44
60    Laura    Selonen        0:59:51
61    Anna    Hertz    Espoo    1:00:09
62    Rosa    Hinsch Gylvin        1:00:11
63    Anu    Makkonen    Helsinki    1:00:12
64    Keiko    Mashima    Helsinki    1:00:33
65    Kaisa    Laitio        1:00:33
66    Hanna    Heloterä    Akaa    1:00:33
67    Hanna    Ikonen    Helsinki    1:00:34
68    Minna    Vuojolainen    Helsinki    1:00:34
69    Sari    Pelli        1:00:40
70    Nelly    Baumgartner    Espoo    1:00:53
71    Erika    Airikkala    Espoo    1:00:53
72    Terhi    Karvinen    Helsinki    1:01:11
73    Laura    Pellikka    Espoo    1:01:35
74    Kaisa    Ilola    Helsinki    1:01:50
75    Yasmin    Huttunen    Helsinki    1:02:02
76    Tuulia    Huttunen    Helsinki    1:02:03
77    Henna    Kärkkäinen    Vihti    1:02:06
78    Annina    Wistbacka    Vaasa    1:02:11
79    Saana    Temmes        1:02:15
80    Aava    Vuojärvi    Helsinki    1:02:21
81    Sari    Keski-Heikkilä        1:02:25
82    Hanna    Vuojärvi    Turku    1:02:34
83    Marina    Rutgayzer        1:02:35
84    Maria    Långström    Kirkkonummi    1:02:46
85    Kadi    Lilloja    Kemiönsaari    1:02:50
86    Sini    Tapani    Teräsämmät    1:02:55
87    Päivi    Antikainen    Espoo    1:02:56
88    Tiina    Miettinen    Helsingin Jyry    1:02:56
89    Olga    Saks        1:03:00
90    Varpu    Kiviranta        1:03:03
91    Satu    Järvelä    Vihti    1:03:05
92    Katja    Samushenkova        1:03:07
93    Crista    Ekblom        1:03:14
94    Pia    Mattila    Seinäjoki    1:03:31
95    Katja    Ryymin    Riihimäki    1:03:32
96    Miia    Merikallio    Ironwise Oy    1:03:39
97    Krista    Naumanen    Rocher    1:03:43
98    Marianna    Wikblad        1:04:06
99    Evian    Wu    Riihimäki    1:04:07
100    Kiia    Einistö    Vihti    1:04:08
101    Liisa    Arbelius    Turenki    1:04:22
102    Charlyn    Paner    Vantaa    1:04:27
103    Outi    Jauhola    Helsinki    1:04:32
104    Alina    Ruonala-Lindgren    Espoo    1:04:49
105    Tuulikki    Koskinen    Helsinki    1:04:49
106    Taina    Sänkiniemi    Helsinki    1:05:17
107    Reetta    Wakkari    Vantaa    1:05:17
108    Soile    Prusi    KPK 24/7    1:05:19
109    Vanessa    Palin        1:05:37
110    Helinä    Ratilainen        1:05:42
111    Silja    Vilen        1:05:46
112    Krista    Pitkäniemi    Helsinki    1:05:57
113    Päivi    Kumpulainen        1:06:01
114    Helka    Haukkala    Tuusula    1:06:01
115    Olga    Virki    UP&RUNNING    1:06:22
116    Lesley    Kiernan    Helsinki    1:06:57
117    Suvi    Mäklin    Helsinki    1:06:58
118    Tanja    Suhonen    Akaa    1:07:15
119    Carina    Stenvall        1:07:28
120    Stina    Nyman    Maalahti    1:07:35
121    Anu    Puro    Espoo    1:07:39
122    Sari    Mattila    Espoo    1:07:39
123    Piia    Holappa    Oulun naisvoimistelijat    1:07:46
124    Hannele    Wakkari    Nurmijärvi    1:07:51
125    Tiina    Remes    Espoo    1:08:07
126    Marika    Tamminen        1:08:07
127    Laura    Vesalainen        1:08:15
128    Maija    Blomberg        1:08:22
129    Inma    Roig    Kotka    1:08:29
130    Viivi    Tikkanen    Hyvinkää    1:08:38
131    Marina    Ruuska    Helsinki    1:08:47
132    Tiia    Pelkonen        1:08:53
133    Riina    Ruuska    Jyväskylä    1:09:03
134    Pirjo    Vitikainen    Espoo    1:09:17
135    Benita    Holmberg    Loviisa    1:09:21
136    Nica    Holmberg    Loviisa    1:09:21
137    Marketta    Mäkelä    Nurmijärvi    1:09:22
138    Jekaterina    Tintunen    Helsinki    1:09:30
139    Eeva    Sauri        1:09:33
140    Rita    Rinkinen    Siskon Siivous    1:09:40
141    Sini    Virtanen        1:09:49
142    Riikka    Paloneva    Helsinki    1:09:52
143    Salla    Sievinen    Espoo    1:10:13
144    Hanna    Paloneva    Helsinki    1:10:20
145    Tarja    Pyykkö        1:10:22
146    Anna    Hakala    Siskot ry.    1:10:31
147    Hanna    Lilja    Eläintarha    1:10:57
148    Maria    Nyman    Helsinki    1:11:00
149    Saana    Myllyntausta    Turku    1:11:03
150    Maarit    Teivonen    Helsinki    1:11:03
151    Minna    Hankala-Vuorinen    Tampere    1:11:09
152    Lotta    Kuivalahti    Helsinki    1:11:12
153    Jaana    Laine    Kaarina    1:11:26
154    Alina    Lehtonen        1:11:28
155    Henna    Auvinen        1:11:32
156    Hanna    Ellonen        1:11:32
157    Kerstin    Nikkilä    Espoo    1:11:34
158    Pirjo    Syvänen    Helsinki    1:11:48
159    Maiju    Pankakoski        1:11:48
160    Pia    Lindroth    Espoo    1:12:01
161    Denise    Hilden    Espoo    1:12:02
162    Johanna    Pitkälä    Vantaa    1:12:23
163    Veera    Oksanen    Hämeenlinna    1:12:56
164    Julia    Casado        1:12:57
165    Laura    Karttiala        1:13:02
166    Alejandra    Cervera    Helsinki    1:13:06
167    Noora    Lahtela    Helsinki    1:13:09
168    Niina    Liimatainen    Helsinki    1:13:12
169    Pia    Tanila    Kangasala    1:13:35
170    Kirsi    Talonen    Helsinki    1:13:45
171    Päivi    Galambosi    Helsinki    1:13:45
172    Mari    Paski    Helsinki    1:13:55
173    Piia    Klemetti    Hämeenkyrö    1:14:00
174    Anastassia    Ivanova    Espoo    1:14:09
175    Pille    Lõhmus    Siskon Siivous    1:14:19
176    Minna    Latvala        1:14:33
177    Reetta    Salo    Helsinki    1:14:36
178    Sanna    Hiltunen Os Strandberg    Espoon tapiot    1:14:39
179    Ulla    Kärnä-Huusela    Espoo    1:14:48
180    Terhi    Vainikkala    Helsinki    1:14:49
181    Anna-Maria    Nylund    Helsinki    1:14:59
182    Jaana    Pusa    Lahti    1:15:00
183    Susanna    Palmen        1:15:02
184    Sini    Santasalo    Espoo    1:15:03
185    Marjo    Keto        1:15:05
186    Kirsi    Thessman    AC Stadin Sissit    1:15:10
187    Kristiina    Savonsaaari    AC Stadin Sissit    1:15:11
188    Birgit    Hietala    Loviisa    1:15:15
189    Maija    Innilä-Kaipio    Nurmijärvi    1:15:30
190    Ida    Mäkinen    Helsinki    1:15:37
191    Paula    Walle    Kuopio    1:15:43
192    Nina    Peitsaro    Akaa    1:15:49
193    Sari    Lammi        1:16:22
194    Wilma    Snickars    Maalahti    1:16:48
195    Liisa    Forsman    Kirkkonummi    1:16:53
196    Elisa    Hupa    Turku    1:17:14
197    Saara    Koskimäki    Toimiva Koti    1:17:20
198    Jatta    Suonio    Teräsämmät    1:17:24
199    Namrata    Kavde    Espoo    1:17:26
200    Isa    Uski        1:17:35
201    Piia    Pulli    Espoo    1:17:53
202    Salme    Tötterman    Vantaa    1:18:05
203    Nora    Vaula    Espoo    1:18:39
204    Maria    Heikkilä    Helsinki    1:19:00
205    Janette    Hörkkö        1:19:21
206    Jenny    Holmqvist        1:19:23
207    Janina    Hietala    Helsinki    1:19:46
208    Saija    Törnqvist    Espoo    1:19:49
209    Tiia    Kokkonen        1:19:58
210    Anna-Maria    Kuivalainen    Espoo    1:19:59
211    Christa    Konka        1:20:01
212    Outi    Honka    Helsinki    1:20:03
213    Anki    Westerlund        1:20:20
214    Terhi    Naskali    Helsinki    1:21:41
215    Mervi    Latvala    Helsinki    1:21:49
216    Lea    Ryynänen-Karjalainen        1:22:03
217    Viivi-Lotta    Järvinen        1:22:29
218    Hanna    Rauniomaa    Salo    1:22:34
219    Liisa    Dahlqvist        1:23:09
220    Tuuli    Schalin    Espoo    1:23:25
221    Reeta    Vornanen    Helsinki    1:23:26
222    Anu-Maaria    Hämäläinen        1:23:53
223    Anni    Lahti    Vantaa    1:24:54
224    Marika    Raitio    Helsinki    1:24:54
225    Paula    Tuomenoksa    Espoo    1:24:54
226    Kaarina    Ronkainen        1:25:21
227    Sari    Hernesniemi        1:25:30
228    Tina    Calleja        1:26:45
229    Merja    Calleja    LivingWell Health Club, Hilton Malta    1:26:45
230    Satu    Muhonen    Järvenpää    1:27:17
231    Riina    Vähätiitto    Espoo    1:28:16
232    Hanna-Leena    Tikka    Mäntsälä    1:28:50
233    Sirpa    Lakso    Helsinki    1:29:12
234    Sari    Laitinen    Nurmijärvi    1:29:12
235    Mari    Reinikainen    Teräsämmät    1:29:27
236    Eila    Koskiahde    Siskot – syöpäkuntoutujat ry    1:29:38
237    Sirpa    Jaakola    Teräsämmät    1:30:29
238    Kirsi    Tenhunen        1:31:30
239    Noora    Häkkinen        1:36:31
240    Leena    Tammisto        1:36:32
241    Petra    Garam    Team Böle    1:39:13
242    Victoria    Snickars    Maalahti    1:41:43
243    Petra    Linnamaa        1:45:53
244    Maarit    Piisilä        1:45:53
245    Nina    Jäppinen        1:45:57

Puolimaraton

Miehet  
             
1    Konsta    Vilkman    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    1:15:35
2    Jukka    Kero    Turun Urheiluliitto    1:17:09
3    Petri    Juuti    KU-58    1:17:23
4    Henri    Helvilä    Lahden Ahkera    1:18:39
5    Ilkka    Riihijärvi    Lusin Lukko    1:20:50
6    Timo    Nikula    Runner's Club    1:21:02
7    Jesse    Ojansivu    Turku    1:27:04
8    Tuomo    Göös    Runner's Club    1:27:05
9    Timo    Kero    Turun Urheiluliitto    1:27:56
10    Tommi    Kaartinen    Runner's Club    1:28:14
11    Timo    Vitikainen    Runner's Club    1:30:23
12    Lasse    Kero    Turun Urheiluliitto    1:34:38
13    Tapani    Vehko    Helsinki    1:38:52
14    Arjen    Benders    Akaa    1:39:07
15    Jan    Moed    Planmed Oy    1:39:30
16    Seppo    Madekivi    Merisotakoulu    1:39:50
17    Petro    Airas    Sporttiklubi    1:40:54
18    Timo    Kokkila    Helsinki    1:41:01
19    David    Reinoso    Helsinki    1:41:01
20    Thomas    Schulz        1:42:03
21    Arno    Stenbäck    Helsinki    1:42:06
22    Ari    Väänänen        1:42:06
23    Mika    Nylander    Kirkkonummen Pullistus    1:44:15
24    Sakari    Suontaka    Vantaa    1:46:08
25    Lauri    Holopainen    Vantaa    1:47:35
26    Tommi    Peltonen    Vantaa    1:47:35
27    Ville    Kuusisto    Helsinki    1:48:06
28    Sakke    Vehkakoski    Tampereen Maratonklubi    1:49:23
29    Raimo    Sillanpää    Vetelin Urheilijat    1:49:46
30    Tommi    Eronen    Helsinki    1:52:04
31    Sami    Moisio    Helsingin yliopisto    1:52:35
32    Teemu    Perätalo        1:52:48
33    Lari    Eteläniemi    KPK 247    1:52:57
34    Jeremias    Kangas    LocalBitcoins.com    1:53:28
35    Kimmo    Kaskimies    Maski P04    1:57:42
36    Juha    Patrikka        1:57:43
37    Timo    Laitila        1:58:13
38    Mikko    Myllynen    Helsinki    2:00:27
39    Jari    Aalto    Kerava    2:00:53
40    Pekka    Hyttinen        2:01:06
41    Mika    Wallasvaara    Planmed Oy    2:01:28
42    Markus    Myllymäki    Helsinki    2:02:58
43    Kalervo    Lipponen    Team Böle    2:05:34
44    Trong    Bui    Helsinki    2:06:03
45    Juha    Parviainen    Espoo    2:06:07
46    Jan-Henrik    Mäkelä    Helsinki    2:07:27
47    Juha    Kupari        2:07:32
48    Jarkko    Tuomi        2:07:37
49    Lucas    Kranck    Helsinki    2:13:59
50    Mikko    Järvinen    MAKSU (My Next run)    2:14:52
51    Pekka    Malmi    Lapin ammattiopisto    2:15:06
52    Mika    Palmu        2:15:29
53    Vaidas    Bagonas        2:19:55
54    Joni    Leppänen    Oulu    2:22:54
55    Mikko    Seppälä    Kotka    2:23:21
56    Tommi    Björk    Moskovan Laturi    2:25:42
57    Juha    Estakari    Kirkkonummi    2:27:01
58    Kalevi    Kairemo        2:33:20
59    Jarkko    Kivistö    SPU    2:33:33

60    Stephen Law   2:35:37
61    Marko    Mišković    Helsinki    2:37:38
62    Arne    Sylvest    Akaa    2:52:00
                
Naiset 
               
1    Virpi    Göös    Runner's Club    1:27:04
2    Nina    Sarnesto    Helsinki    1:39:25
3    Niina    Karvinen    Espoo    1:43:26
4    Sanni    Helander        1:46:57
5    Petra    Katainen    Helsinki Triathlon    1:47:45
6    Salla    Vehkakoski    Tampereen Maratonklubi    1:49:04
7    Annu    Oikkonen        1:49:40
8    Piia    Mäki    Helsinki    1:50:20
9    Kristina    Holopainen    Tuusula    1:53:30
10    Ulpu    Telkkinen    Pornainen    1:54:11
11    Linda    Kokkila    Helsinki    1:57:27
12    Satu    Lindvall    Helsinki    1:57:31
13    Kaarina    Pansegrau    Helsinki    1:57:39
14    Mari    Bakala    Oulu    1:58:17
15    Meri    Lassila    Oulu    1:59:06
16    Maisa    Lehtovuori    Kerava    2:01:56
17    Janina    Hansas        2:02:44
18    Noora    Koskinen    Planmed Oy    2:02:46
19    Regina    Simonsen    Porvoo    2:02:53
20    Niina    Majaniemi    Tampere    2:03:02
21    Tiina    Kerminen    Pieksämäki    2:03:26
22    Sini    Vuojärvi    Vantaa    2:03:53
23    Marjaana    Laitila        2:03:56
24    Marja    Sihvonen    Siskot    2:04:49
25    Minna    Nylander    Kirkkonummen Pullistus    2:05:03
26    Matilda    Blomqvist    Vantaa    2:05:10
27    Saila    Savolainen    Team Böle    2:05:33
28    Anniina    Kananen    Kuopio    2:06:13
29    Minna    Porvali        2:06:16
30    Teresa    Paulig    Helsinki    2:06:22
31    Maria    Pohjamo    Helsinki    2:06:25
32    Maria    Sobott        2:06:28
33    Sara    Tawasoli    Helsinki    2:06:43
34    Sanna-Maria    Laine    Padasjoki    2:06:44
35    Julia    Hämäläinen    Helsinki    2:07:05
36    Anna    Rajala        2:07:14
37    Paula    Tuomi        2:07:37
38    Venla    Väyrynen    Helsinki    2:08:25
39    Liisa    Harju    Helsinki    2:08:26
40    Mari    Saarenrinne        2:08:29
41    Reeta    Talka        2:08:48
42    Marja    Mäkelä    Kerava    2:08:50
43    Taina    Hintikka    Helsinki    2:08:59
44    Karoliina    Laitinen    Helsinki    2:09:59
45    Laura    Tuomisto    Kurikka    2:10:11
46    Emmi    Pöllänen        2:10:19
47    Elina    Kilkku    Helsinki    2:11:29
48    Päivi    Niemelä        2:12:05
49    Inka    Vatanen    Hyvinkää    2:12:10
50    Tuija    Tyynelä    Iitti    2:12:26
51    Linda    Lehto    Helsinki    2:12:56
52    Asta    Pirskanen    Akaa    2:14:14
53    Noora    Sihvola        2:14:50
54    Annamari    Varrio    Vantaa    2:14:52
55    Ruut-Maaria    Pelkonen        2:14:57
56    Petra    Rissanen    Team Böle    2:15:03
57    Anna    Ikonen        2:15:37
58    Sanna    Tukio    Vantaa    2:15:57
59    Maija    Rinneheimo    Kurikka    2:16:01
60    Alisa    Yli-Villamo    Kerava    2:16:37
61    Hele-Mai    Veskimäe    Porvoo    2:16:58
62    Maarit    Luukkonen    Helsinki    2:19:06
63    Aino    Satama    Hamina    2:20:40
64    Riikka    Schroderus        2:20:40
65    Elina    Torpo    Tampereen Maraton Klubi    2:20:58
66    Erja    Ravaska    Turku    2:21:35
67    Tiia    Räisänen    KPK24/7    2:22:27
68    Henna    Seppälä    Kotka    2:23:21
69    Henna    Soininen    Porvoo    2:23:40
70    Noora    Töyrylä    Helsinki    2:23:41
71    Pirkko    Taipale    Padasjoki    2:23:52
72    Satu    Alaoutinen    Lappeenranta    2:24:45
73    Maiju    Kangasniemi    Helsinki    2:25:52
74    Satu    Estakari    Akaa    2:27:01
75    Asta    Merenmies        2:28:08
76    Kiira    Pikkarainen        2:29:09
77    Heli    Taponen    Helsinki    2:29:31
78    Katarina    Trawally    Helsinki    2:29:59
79    Anna-Mari    Ahlfors        2:30:06
80    Anu    Katainen        2:30:06
81    Minna    Korpela    Helsinki    2:30:29
82    Lotta    Peltola    Oulu    2:30:31
83    Ida    Lybeck    Vantaa    2:31:39
84    Maisa    Kivistö    Espoo    2:33:33
85    Sannika    Michelsson    Helsinki    2:36:04
86    Anniina    Tossavainen    Tampere    2:36:40
87    Heidi    Viita        2:36:49
88    Hilla    Rämö        2:37:25
89    Marjokaisa    Nissinen        2:38:04
90    Johanna    Kulokorpi    Oulu    2:38:04
91    Jutta    Jaakola    Helsinki    2:38:38
92    Eveliina    Ilola    Helsinki    2:42:49
93    Vilhelmiina    Kangasniemi    Tampere    2:47:04
94    Eveliina    Viikki    Jyväskylä    2:47:05
95    Linda    Väkiparta        2:49:08
96    Alexandra    Kranck    Helsinki    2:52:36
97    Gitanjali    Sahoo    Espoo    3:04:31